...
New launch

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz

Off-plan apartment in Dubai Islands, Dubai · by Imtiaz Developments

  • Starting fromAED 2M
  • HandoverQ1 2028
  • Homes1 - 4 BR
  • Size (sq ft)727 - 4,063

Get floor plans & brochure WhatsApp us

About Sea Cliff By Imtiaz

Seacliff by Imtiaz invites you to experience life guided by the rhythm of the ocean.

Nestled between shaded island pathways and sweeping open‑water views, it is a place where the skyline gently recedes, and the sea stretches into an endless horizon. Soft tones of light, sand, and air come together to reflect the warmth of the sun and the calming pulse of the tides, creating a refined sanctuary by the sea.

Ideally positioned at the forefront of Dubai Islands, Seacliff enjoys a prime waterfront address within a vibrant island community. Seamlessly connected to the mainland by established bridges and road networks, this retreat places the serenity of the island living within easy reach of the city. Dubai International Airport, Downtown Dubai, and Dubai Creek are all conveniently accessible, offering a rare balance between tranquil seaside living and urban connectivity.

Amenities & highlights

  • Children's Pool
  • Shared Gym
  • Balcony
  • Security
  • Children's Play Area
  • Covered Parking
  • Lobby in Building
  • Shared Pool
  • View of Water
  • View of Landmark
  • Built-in Wardrobes
  • Walk-in Closet

Payment plan

20%On booking
30%During construction
50%On handover

Floor plans & brochure

🔒Unlock to view

3 Bedrooms

📄PDF

Developer brochure

Unlock to download

Unlock floor plans & brochure

Gallery

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 1Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 2Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 3Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 4Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 5Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 6Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 7Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 8Sea Cliff By Imtiaz image 9

Location

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz is located in Dubai Islands, Dubai. View on Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

What is the starting price of Sea Cliff By Imtiaz?

Prices for Sea Cliff By Imtiaz start from AED 2M. Unlock the floor plans and brochure for current unit availability and pricing.

When will Sea Cliff By Imtiaz be completed?

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz is scheduled for handover in Q1 2028.

What is the payment plan for Sea Cliff By Imtiaz?

The payment plan is 20% on booking, 30% during construction, 50% on handover.

Where is Sea Cliff By Imtiaz located?

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz is an off-plan development by Imtiaz Developments in Dubai Islands, Dubai.

What unit types are available at Sea Cliff By Imtiaz?

Sea Cliff By Imtiaz offers 1 - 4 BR homes ranging from 727 to 4,063 sq ft.

How can I get the Sea Cliff By Imtiaz floor plans and brochure?

Fill in the short form on this page and the floor plans and brochure unlock instantly. A Throne Properties advisor can also send them on WhatsApp.

More projects in Dubai Islands

All Dubai Islands projects →

More from Imtiaz Developments

Compare listings

Compare