...
New launch

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers

Off-plan apartment in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai · by Meraas

  • Starting fromAED 3.51M
  • HandoverQ3 2030
  • Homes1 - 4 BR
  • Size (sq ft)861 - 6,369

Get floor plans & brochure WhatsApp us

About Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers at Trade Centre, Sheikh Zayed Road is an iconic realm of ultra-lavish & serviced 1 to 4-bedroom apartments by Meraas in Dubai. Made creatively, this duo of high-rise buildings is made to redefine the everyday lifestyle with exceptional hospitality and impressive experiences at the curated spaces with world-class amenities. Within the prominent business heart, this landmark address is surrounded by famous attractions, including the Museum of the Future, DIFC, and the five-star hotel of Jumeirah Emirates Towers. Nestled mindfully to capture the stunning views of the city’s skyline, from the Burj Khalifa to the coast, these towers are crafted to offer unobstructed vistas while ensuring upscale living with comfort and leisure for each home.

The globally famous signature architecture of this project acquires an enticing facade that balances form with sophisticated functionality. Envisioned by the SCDA, a world-renowned brand of forward-thinking architects and interior designers, this property showcases a seamless fusion of sustainable and futuristic design with elegant and bespoke interiors where harmony resides perfectly. The insides are beautifully composed with a warm ambience, where caramel accents, premium & smooth marble, and rich wooden finishes add a layer of subtle exquisiteness & exclusivity. The clear lines enhance the infrastructural flow, while the glass details introduce a sense of sun-lit layout.

Planned for grand communal living, Tower A combines 59 floors with 394 exclusive residences and Tower B has 56 levels and 360 opulent abodes. All the apartments offer speak of upscale elegance and sophistication with a master-bedroom that covers a walk-in closet, a generously sized balcony, double-height ceilings and windows of the same height, unveiling excellent views of the city from the modern living room integrated with kitchen & dining space. Perched on the top of this pinnacle gem, the four-bedroom homes capture the elevated living for special elites who seek something extraordinary. Here, each unit offers an expansive indoor space with seamless access to the personal terrace with impressive views of the skyline, a social lounge, BBQ counter, dining area, plunge pool, & a landscaped garden.

On both towers, you will explore spaces that are tiered with amenities and services across the two levels from the garden level and on many levels.

Amenities & highlights

  • Children's Pool
  • Shared Gym
  • Balcony
  • Security
  • Children's Play Area
  • Covered Parking
  • Lobby in Building
  • Shared Pool
  • View of Water
  • View of Landmark

Payment plan

20%On booking
40%During construction
40%On handover

Floor plans

🔒Unlock to view

4 Bedrooms

3,473 sq ft

🔒Unlock to view

3 Bedrooms

1,925 sq ft

🔒Unlock to view

2 Bedrooms

1,115 sq ft

🔒Unlock to view

1 Bedroom

861 sq ft

Unlock floor plans

Gallery

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 1Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 2Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 3Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 4Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 5Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 6Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 7Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 8Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers image 9

Location

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers is located in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai. View on Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

What is the starting price of Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers?

Prices for Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers start from AED 3.51M. Unlock the floor plans and brochure for current unit availability and pricing.

When will Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers be completed?

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers is scheduled for handover in Q3 2030.

What is the payment plan for Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers?

The payment plan is 20% on booking, 40% during construction, 40% on handover.

Where is Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers located?

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers is an off-plan development by Meraas in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai.

What unit types are available at Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers?

Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers offers 1 - 4 BR homes ranging from 861 to 6,369 sq ft.

How can I get the Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers floor plans and brochure?

Fill in the short form on this page and the floor plans and brochure unlock instantly. A Throne Properties advisor can also send them on WhatsApp.

More projects in Sheikh Zayed Road

All Sheikh Zayed Road projects →

More from Meraas

Compare listings

Compare